Premios Especiales

INGENIEROS AGRÓNOMOS COLEGIADOS QUE HAN SIDO DISTINGUIDOS CON PREMIOS ESPECIALES DESDE EL AÑO 1958

AÑOPROFESIONALACTIVIDAD
   
1958MANUEL ELGUETA GUERINCIENTIFICA
 RENE ENRIQUEZ FRODDENPUBLICA
 ABEL Y ANTONIO BOUCHON F.PRIVADA
 
1959RENE CORTAZAR SAGARMINAGACIENTIFICA
 ALVARO MONTALDO BUSTOSPUBLICA
 EDUARDO CAMPOS VALENZUELAPARTICULAR
 
1960MARIO ROGERS MORENOCIENTIFICA
 JOSE MARULL SANTA MARIAPUBLICA
 TOMAS ECHAVARRI OTIÑAÑOPARTICULAR
 
1961DORA VOLOSKI YADLINCIENTIFICA
 HUGO TRIVELLI FRANZOLINIPUBLICA
 RICARDO HEPP DUBIAUPARTICULAR
 
1962ELIAS LETELIER ALMEYDACIENTIFICA
 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ZAPATAPUBLICA
 NICOLAS IRARRAZAVAL COVARRUBIASPRIVADA
 
1963ADRIANA RAMIREZ SANCHEZCIENTIFICA
 RUY BARBOSA POPOLIZIOPUBLICA
 ROBERTO CABEZAS DESTILHAUNPARTICULAR
 ANTONIO MORALES VALENCIAGREMIAL
 
1964CARLOS DIAZ VIALCIENTIFICA     (Póstumo)
 GERMAN GREVE SILVAPUBLICA
 LUIS BASTIDAS RUIZPRIVADA
 LUIS PRAY TORRESGREMIAL
 
1965RAUL CORTES PEÑACIENTIFICA
 FRANCISCO ARAYA JORQUERAPUBLICA
 HECTOR JENSEN VALENZUELAPRIVADA
 ARMANDO GARCIA ADRIASOLAGREMIAL
 
1966JORGE AHUMADA CORVALANPUBLICA (Póstumo)
 CARLOS MUÑOZ PIZARROCIENTIFICA
 CARLOS VIAL CORREAPRIVADA
 RICARDO ISLA MARCOGREMIAL
 
1967SIGURD ARENTSEN STEEGERCIENTIFICA
 JULIO ZEPEDA PONCE DE LEONPUBLICA
 AQUILES BEALS LARAPRIVADA
 ALFONSO CASTRO GARCIA-HUIDOBROGREMIAL
 GERMAN GREVE SILVAGRAN PREMIO COLEGIO
 
1968MILAN CAGLEVIC DRAGICEVICCIENTIFICA
 JOSE MAIGE ABARCAPUBLICA
 GABRIEL INFANTE RENGIFOPRIVADA
 ABRAHAM ZIVER MELKONIANGREMIAL
 
1969EDGARDO OEHRENS BERTOSSICIENTIFICA
 FERNANDO ESPINOZA FUENTESPUBLICA
 HECTOR FUENTES GONZALEZPRIVADA
 GUSTAVO SARAVIA IGLESIASGREMIAL
 
1970SALOMON ZAVIEZO NEERSHONCIENTIFICA     (Póstumo)
 ROLANDO CHATEAUNEUF DEGLINPUBLICA
 GERMAN BERGUESIO SILVAPRIVADA
 SERGIO GONZALEZ ESPOZGREMIAL
   
1971ALEJANDRO VIOLIC MARTINOVICCIENTIFICA
 JOSE SUAREZ FANJULPUBLICA
 JUSTO MAYORCA VENEROPRIVADA
 ISAIAS MARTINO MENDILUCEGREMIAL
 RUY BARBOSA POPOLIZIOGRAN PREMIO COLEGIO
 
1972JORGE ARTIGAS COCHCIENTIFICA
 CARLOS CORREA VALDESPUBLICA
 RICARDO WESTERMEYER EIMBECKPRIVADA
 NELDA GONZALEZ ALCALDEGREMIAL
ANGELA URBINA CABAÑASGREMIAL
 
1973MARIO PERALTA PERALTAPUBLICA
 SILVIO ARZANI BUSCAGLIOPRIVADA
 HERNAN LOPEZ VILLANUEVAINVESTIGACION
 TODO EL GREMIO ING. AGRONOMOS    GREMIAL
 
1974EDUARDO BESOAIN MONASTERIOCIENTIFICA
 CARLOS RUIZ-TAGLE GANDARILLASPUBLICA
 ALFONSO MARQUEZ DE LA PLATAPRIVADA
 JOSE GARRIDO ROJASGREMIAL
 HENAN CABALLERO DEL PINOINTERNACIONAL
 
1976AAGE KRARUP HJORPCIENTIFICA
 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PAPICPUBLICA
 ERICK VON BAER LOCHOWPRIVADA
 JOSE LUIS PISTONO ALVAREZGREMIAL
 
1977J.EDUARDO PORTE FERNANDEZCIENTIFICA
 ELEODORO FUENTES PARADAPUBLICA
 RAUL DURAND CAUBETPRIVADA
 ENRIQUE RUF JARAMILLOGREMIAL
 
1978ROBERTO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZCIENTIFICA
 OSVALDO LUCO ECHEVERRIAPUBLICA
 FERNANDO MARTINEZ PEREZ-CANTOPRIVADA
 FERNANDO AGUIRRE GARCIAGREMIAL
 DR. ERNESTO H. CASSERESHONORARIOS
 
1979ISABEL NEBREDA MELLERCIENTIFICA
 JOSE MARAMBIO AVARIAPUBLICA
 VICENTE GIACONI MAILLARDPRIVADA
 EMILIO GARCIA PICAGREMIAL
 
1980RAUL CAÑAS CRUCHAGACIENTIFICA
 HUMBERTO BENEDETTI ROSENQUIVSTPUBLICA
 HERNAN HURTADO ZAÑARTUPUBLICA
 HECTOR HEVIA YAÑEZPUBLICA
 EDUARDO VENEZIAN LEIGHPUBLICA
 RAFAEL IRARRAZAVAL ELIZALDEPUBLICA
 CRISTIAN ZEGERS PRADOPUBLICA
 ABEL BOUCHON GONZALEZPRIVADA
 JOSE LONGUEIRA CASTROGREMIAL
 
1981IGNACIO RAMIREZ ARAYACIENTIFICA
 HIRAM GROVE VALENZUELAPUBLICA
 CAROLUS BROWN BARROILHETPRIVADA
 GREGORIO ROSENBERG MELNICKPRIVADA
 DANTE PESCE PIZZORNOGREMIAL
 JESUS GONZALEZ MONTEROINTERNACIONAL
 
1982FUSA SUDZUKI HILLISCIENTIFICA
 GINES REÑASCO BUSTOSPUBLICA
 ENRIQUE LARRE ASENJOPRIVADA
 FERNANDO CELEDON SILVAGREMIAL
 
1983PATRICIO BARRIGA BEZANILLACIENTIFICA
 PATRICIO MONTALDO BUSTOSCIENTIFICA
 SERGIO A. MORA GONZALEZCIENTIFICA
 RAFAEL MORENO ROJASCIENTIFICA
 ANGEL FAIVOVICH HITYCOVICHPUBLICA
 SAMUEL INFANTE GANDARILLASPRIVADA
 GUILLERMO MERY ALFONSOGREMIAL
 MANUEL ELGUETA GUERINESPIGA DE ORO
 
1984GABRIEL OLALQUIAGA FAURECIENTIFICA
 SERGIO BONILLA ESPINDOLAPUBLICA
 FELIX SUSAETA SAENZ DE SAN PEDROPRIVADA
 TOMAS COX PALMAPRIVADA
 HERNAN FRIAS MORANGREMIAL
 JUAN GALECIO GOMEZINTERNACIONAL
 
1985                   JUAN GASTO CODERCHCIENTIFICA
 GENARO DEL POZO PARADAPUBLICA
 FERNANDO BECKER MELOPRIVADA
 GUILLERMO GARCIA DIAZGREMIAL
 EMILIO MADRID CERDAESPIGA DE ORO
 
1986MARIO ALVAREZ ABURTOCIENTIFICA
 ORLANDO MORALES VALENCIAPUBLICA
 VICTOR ALAMOS MONTEROPRIVADA
 VIRGILIO CAPRILE REYESGREMIAL
 
1987TOMAS COOPER CORTESCIENTIFICA
 MIGUEL SANHUEZA ESPARZAPUBLICA
 JOSE MORENO AGUIRREPRIVADA
 FERNANDO CARLOS MICHELL RUBIOGREMIAL
 RICARDO HEPP DUBIAUESPIGA DE ORO
 
1988JUAN I. DOMINGUEZ COVARRUBIASCIENTIFICA
 JAIME DE LA SOTTA BENAVENTEPUBLICA
 FERNANDO SERRANO GALLEGOSPRIVADA
 EDUARDO JORDAN LOPEZGREMIAL
 
1989ANTONIO LIZANA MALINCONICIENTIFICA
 AMERICO GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTEPUBLICA
 ANTHONY WYLIE WALBAUMPRIVADA
 JOAQUIN DE LA FUENTE SMITMANSGREMIAL
 ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ ORREGOGREMIAL
 RUY BARBOSA POPOLIZIOESPIGA DE ORO
 
1990ALEJANDRO VALENZUELA AVILESCIENTIFICA
 LUIS DEL VILLAR ZARCOPUBLICA
 FERNANDO MAY COLVINPRIVADA
 JUAN EDUARDO CORREA BULNESGREMIAL
 CARLOS CORREA VALDESESPIGA DE ORO
 
1991ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MUÑOZCIENTIFICA
 ADRIANA PINTO ANDREOLICIENTIFICA
 HUGO ORTEGA TELLOPUBLICA
 ALBERTO COOPER VALENCIAPUBLICA
 JOSE HIDALGO SANCHEZPRIVADA
 FERNANDO RUIZ FIGUEROAPRIVADA
 EDUARDO ANRIQUE MUJICAGREMIAL
 INGEBORG ROSENBAUM KURTHGREMIAL
 
1992FRANCISCO J. GARDIAZABAL I.CIENTIFICA
 RAUL RICARDO RAGGI MALDONADOPUBLICA
 JOSE RICARDO ARIZTIA DE CASTROPRIVADA
 SERGIO DANERI NOVOAGREMIAL
 
1993HORST BERGER STUMPECIENTIFICA
 ESNESTO CORREA GATICAPUBLICA
 MAXIMILIANO COX BALMACEDAPUBLICA
 JULIO BARRIGA SILVAPRIVADA
 ROBERTO AICHELE BURGOSGREMIAL
 
1994JORGE VALENZUELA BARNECHCIENTIFICA
 ANTONIO OCHAGAVIA IÑIGUEZPUBLICA
 GUILLERMO DALANNAIS GONZALEZPRIVADA
 FERNANDO PINOCHET DE LA BARRAGREMIAL
 ALEJANDRO VIOLIC MARTINOVIC        ESPIGA DE ORO
 
1995ALBERTO CUBILLOS PLAZACIENTIFICA
 PEDRO GOIC KARMELICPUBLICA
 FRANCISCO PEÑAFIEL ILLANESPRIVADA
 ALFREDO FONCK BALDE        GREMIAL
 
1996NORMAN BORLAUGESPIGA DE ORO
 JUAN CARLOS MAGOFKE SERENDEROCIENTIFICA
 CLAUDIO CAFATI KOMPATZKIPUBLICA
 ALFREDO BECK VOOTPRIVADA
 RENE OCAMPO FERTIER         GREMIAL
 GUSTAVO SARAVIA IGLESIASPREMIO COLEGIO DE ING. AGRÓNOMOS
 ALFONSO UNDURRAGA UNDURRAGAHOMENAJE (Póstumo)
 
1997BERNARDO LATORRE GUZMANCIENTIFICA
 SERGIO MORALES VALENCIAPUBLICA
 PATRICIO GALEB SALOMONPRIVADA
 PATRICIO PARODI PINEDO      GREMIAL
 MANUEL TAGLE VALDESESPIGA DE ORO
 SEVERINO DE MELO ARAUJOPREMIO COLEGIO DE ING. AGRÓNOMOS
 
1998ROBERTO NEIRA ROACIENTIFICA
 LUIS MARAMBIO CANALESPUBLICA
 SERGIO MOLINOS BELTRANPRIVADA
 ALEXIS FUENTES LOYOLA      GREMIAL
 ALFONSO MARQUEZ DE LA PLATAESPIGA DE ORO
 MARIA TERESA LEON RAMIREZPREMIO COLEGIO DE   ING. AGRÓNOMOS
 EDUARDO SILVA ARACENAPREMIO COLEGIO DE ING. AGRÓNOMOS
 
1999MARIO SILVA GENEVILLECIENTIFICA
    GABRIELA VERDUGO RAMIREZCIENTIFICA
 ANTONIO YAKSIC SOULEPUBLICA
 JUAN CARLOS SEPULVEDA MEYERPRIVADA
 CARLOS LAGOS SUBIABREGREMIAL
 RICARDO ARIZTIA DE CASTROESPIGA DE ORO
 PEDRO FARANDATO CARMONAPREMIO REGIONAL COLEGIO INGS. AGRÓNOMOS
 
2000GASTON APABLAZA HIDALGOCIENTIFICA
    JAIME APABLAZA HIDALGOCIENTIFICA
 ALFONSO JASMEN CORREAPUBLICA
 JORGE MATETIC RIESTRAPRIVADA
 HELMUTH HINRICHSEN SARIEGOGREMIAL
 NELSON RAMIREZ RAMIREZEXCELENCIA REGIONAL
 RENE ARANEDA AMIGOEXCELENCIA REGIONAL
 CARLOS HENNICKE CORREAEXCELENCIA REGIONAL
 
2001CARLOS WEISS RADEMACHERCIENTIFICA
 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ DEL RIOPUBLICA
 GERARDO ARTEAGA OEHNINGERPRIVADA
 PHILIPPO PSZCZOLKOWSKI T.GREMIAL
 
2002CLAUDIO VERGARA OLIVARESCIENTIFICA
 CARLOS FURCHE GUAJARDOPUBLICA
 GERARDO SPOERER URRUTIAPRIVADA
 JOSE CORRAL MORANGREMIAL
 FERNANDO LARRAIN LORCAEXCELENCIA REGIONAL
 SOCIEDAD AGRONOMICA DE CHILEEXCELENCIA INSTITUCIONAL
 
2003DOMINGO SUAREZ FERNANDEZCIENTIFICA
 ROSA MESSINA CRUZPUBLICA
 AURELIO MONTES BASEDENPRIVADA
 JOSE MORENO AGUIRREGREMIAL
 HECTOR BAEZA MORALESEXELENCIA REGIONAL
 CLAUDIO CAFATI KOMPATZKIESPIGA DE ORO
 INGS. AGRS. DEL SERVICIO AGRÍC. Y GANADEROACTIVIDAD EXPORTADORA
 
2004 – 2005EDMUNDO ACEVEDO HINOJOSACIENTIFICA
 EDMUNDO BERATTO MEDINACIENTIFICA
 CARLOS ARUTA MADSENPRIVADA
 BORIS SOLAR RAVANALGREMIAL
 JUSTUS LODTMANN VON BOHLENGREMIAL
 ANA MARÍA ESTÉVEZ ALLIENDEACADÉMICA
 OLIVIA PRADO MEIJERACADÉMICA
 ORLANDO MORALES VALENCIAESPIGA DE ORO
 
2006SAMUEL ORTEGA FARIASCIENTIFICA
 RICARDO ISLA MARCOPUBLICA
 ISMAEL OSSA ERRAZURIZPRIVADA
 RAIMUNDO CORREA FABRESGREMIAL
 
2007RENATO RIPA SCHAULCIENTIFICA
 NICOLO GLIGO VIELPUBLICA
 ERNESO HUNE MOELLERPRIVADA
 WASHINGTON GARRIDO JUICAGREMIAL
 
2008BRUNO RAZETO MIGLIAROCIENTIFICA
 MARIO LAGOS SUBIABREPUBLICA
 CLAUDIO BARRIGA CAVADAPRIVADA
 GUILLERMO PINTO GOMEZGREMIAL
 NICOLO GLIGO VIELESPIGA DE ORO
 
2009CARLOS MUÑOZ SCHICKCIENTIFICA
 VICTOR COSTA BARROSPUBLICA
 MANUEL JOSE GANDARILLAS INFANTEPRIVADA
 JOHANNA TROMBERT VILLAFRANCAPRIVADA
 NELSON RAMIREZ RAMIREZGREMIAL   (Póstumo)
 LUIS ANTONIO LIZANA MALINCONIESPIGA DE ORO
 
2010GABRIEL SELLES VAN SCHOUWENCIENTIFICA
 EDMUNDO BORDEU SCHWARZECIENTIFICA
 SERGIO GONZALEZ MATINEAUXPUBLICA
 JOSE PLUTARCO DINAMARCA VASQUEZPRIVADA
 ILDEFONSO REYES OLIVARESGREMIAL
 
2011JAIME AUGER SAAVEDRACIENTIFICA
 FERNANDO BASS MIRPUBLICA
 LUIS AMTHAUER HAPETTEPRIVADA
 HERNAN AMENABAR CORREAGREMIAL
 LJUBICA GALLETTI GJURATOVICGREMIAL
 
2012LUIS GUROVICH ROSENBERGCIENTIFICA
 PATRICIA ESTAY PALACIOSCIENTIFICA
 ROBINSON VARGAS MESINAPUBLICA
 OSCAR MIRANDA NARANJOPRIVADA
 RENE ARANEDA AMIGOGREMIAL
 ALFREDO FONK BALDETRAYECTORIA PROFESIONAL (Póstumo)
 
2013GABRIEL BASCUR BASCURCIENTIFICA
 FERNANDO BAERISWYL RADAPUBLICA
 LORENZO CABALLERO URZUAPUBLICA
 VILMA VILLAGRAN DIAZPRIVADA
 FELIPE DE SOLMINIHAC ITURRAGREMIAL
 
2014GABRIEL BASCUR BASCURCIENTIFICA
 FERNANDO BAERISWYL RADA Y LORENZO CABALLERO URZÚAPUBLICA
 VILMA VILLAGRÁNPRIVADA
 FELIPE DE SOLMINIHAC ITURRAGREMIAL
 
 2015CARLOS ROJAS WALKERCIENTIFICA
  ———–PUBLICA
 MIGUEL ALLAMAND ZAVALAPRIVADA
 FERNANDO MAIRA PALMAGREMIAL
  
 2016RAMÓN ACHURRAPRIVADA
  MARÍA CAROLINA ARNELLO VIVEROSGREMIAL
 EDMUNDO ACEVEDO – CLAUDIO ORTIZESPIGA DE ORO
 CAROLUS BROWN BARROILHETHOMENAJE PÓSTUMO